RESULTADOS VIRTUAL CHASKI CHALLENGE ¨TRAIL VS PISTA¨
RESULTADOS TRAIL
10K Trail
Tiempo-Desnivel+
- Max Francisco Delgado Espinoza 0:50:45 254m
- Claudia Alarcon Hernandez 0:59:01 364m
- John Gonzales 0:59:05 380m
- Melissa Reategui 1:04:07 394m
- Jhoel jesus Leiva de la cruz 1:04:29 275m
- Oscar Suárez Chávez 1:04:42 280m
- Kleber Llallahui 1:04:47 304m
- Leslie Lugo 1:06:10 348m
- Nicole Levaggi 1:06:45 366m
- Angela Gaviria 1:07:37 277m
- Priscilla Córdova 1:13:25 323m
- Fernando Aguilar 1:23:56 287m
- Patricia del Pilar Yon Acosta 1:33:00 852m
- Cynthia Elizabeth Torres Pérez 1:38:00 773m
- ANDREA ESCUDERO 1:40:06 428m
- Francisco Burneo Mayo 2:00:39 532m
- Luis Armando Cesti DNF
- Eduardo de las Casas DNF
- Julie Escudero DNF
- Karina loayza schwarz DNF
- Valeria Martínez DNF
- Daniel Enrique Martos Viacava DNF
- Andres Meneses DNF
- Jenny Moina Chavarry DNF
- Elisabeth Mosquera Berrocal DNF
- Joseph Ochoa Guillén DNF
- Vanna Pedraglio DNF
- Angie Saldaña DNF
- Katherine Samaniego DNF
- Martha Elena Vanegas Moscoso DNF
21K Trail
Tiempo-Desnivel+
- Jose Vera 1:55:27 421m
- José Luis Atarama 2:12:27 554m
- Maria Alejandra Rojas 2:18:34 507m
- Geanmarco Rondan 2:19:02 580m
- ivan Liviac Tafur 2:20:47 520m
- Nabib Garcia Hirsh 2:21:00 555m
- Diego Pinto 2:23:56 411m
- Michael Scogings 2:43:00 851m
- Diego Gonzales-Orbegoso 2:45:00 610m
- Juan Carlos LLanos 3:31:50 913m
- Carlos Alberto Lopez Ramírez DNF
- ARGENTINA MARTINEZ DNF
- Vivíana Milagros Neyra Laya DNF
- Melissa Reategui DNF
- JESUS RODRIGUEZ DNF
- Diana Romina Roldán Ortiz DNF
- Mercedes Milagros Rosales Acosta DNF
- Carla Natalia Saavedra Silva DNF
- Donovan Sánchez Coral DNF
- Alonso Zuñiga DNF
30K Trail
Tiempo-Desnivel+
- Julio Montalvo 2:46:16 746m
- ARMIN TAPULLIMA TUBILLA 3:17:44 789m
- José Humberto González Millán 3:32:06 707m
- Mabeli Tamayo 4:11:11 847m
- Victor Alejandro Vargas Velasquez 4:12:22 1129m
- Bruno Peralta 4:21:33 847m
- María Del Carmen Vergaray Galarza 4:29:08 1173m
- Daniel Martinez 4:49:42 1293m
- Giancarlo Origgi 4:57:25 1240m
- Piero Paretto DNF
- Federico Pérez Sierra DNF
- Alberto Burga Uriarte DNF
- Luis Arturo Gonzales Ego Aguirre DNF
- Thomas Schilter DNF
- Carlos Chavez DNF
- Paul Salazar DNF
42K Trail
Tiempo-Desnivel
- Álvaro Orellana 4:34:31 1510m
- Francisco Angeli Freundt 5:07:40 1447m
- Cecilia Malasquez 5:14:00 1221m
- Marco Meneses 5:22:04 1270m
- Melanie Schilter 5:45:00 1293m
- Iván Marcel Rengifo Piscoya 6:16:00 1763m
- Ernesto Barrantes Estofanero 6:46:18 1210m
- Carlos Hernandez 7:56:35 1231m
- Hassan Oliva León 8:29:28 1462m
- Favio Leonardo Zavala Gama 8:52:02 2135m
- Gustavo De La Cruz DNF
- Carlos Alberto Rodrigo Mendoza DNF
RESULTADOS PISTA
10K Pista
- José Gómez de La Torre 0:34:42
- Kjeld Nielsen 0:46:48
- Anthony Saldaña 0:47:17
- Sebastián Chirinos 0:49:09
- Alberto Montalvo 0:49:43
- CARLOS AVILA ALVARADO 0:49:48
- Christian Dolorier 0:50:16
- Gerson Jean Carlos Flores Aquino 0:50:49
- Jimmy Pastor 0:50:56
- Mariana Indacochea 0:52:00
- Lizbeth Prado Privat 0:54:11
- Sophia León Rojas 0:54:57
- Alexandra Rodriguez 0:55:28
- Pablo Ulloa 0:56:10
- Maribel Preciado 0:57:39
- Karen Rosareli Camacho Encalada 0:57:41
- Gianella Borda 0:58:05
- Marielita Edita Peña Burgos 0:58:22
- Carolina Ascenzo 0:59:55
- Sarely Guerra 1:01:00
- Claudia Inés Jacobo Nicho 1:01:00
- LUIS DAVID HUAMAÑAHUI 1:02:31
- Alexandra Melissa Briceño Castro 1:03:09
- Laurem Amelia Salluca Rodriguez 1:03:23
- Ita Graña 1:06:00
- Yordi Rodríguez Salazar 1:07:22
- Rosa Karina Asmat Flores 1:12:49
- Jessica Esmeralda Ninanya Maguiña 1:14:00
- Neri Dawson Cupent 1:27:04
- Andrea Espejo 1:40:06
- Gonzalo Barua DNF
- Catalina Cardenas DNF
- Carol Carlos Coronado DNF
- Macarena Castellanos DNF
- José Castro DNF
- Sebastian Cavero DNF
- Marcia Elissa Cordova Bernuy DNF
- Diego Enzo Diez Vela DNF
- Andrea Espejo DNF
- Enrique Espinoza DNF
- Cecilia Gajardo DNF
- Sarai Dea Garay DNF
- Sandra Gabriela García Higinio DNF
- Carlos Gonzaga DNF
- Kristen Henson DNF
- YONTAN ROY HERRADA BARRETO DNF
- Mario Alberto Huallasca Tolentino DNF
- Jimena Hugo DNF
- Lorena Imaña DNF
- Alonso Marin Walde DNF
- Aldo Alexis Mendoza Bulnes DNF
- Laura estefania Murillo Pineda DNF
- carlos Ortiz diaz DNF
- David Argenis Pacherrez Crisanto DNF
- Pedro Paredes DNF José Ignacio Pareja DNF
- Yesenia Pedemonte DNF
- Josué Ramos Franco DNF
- Samantha Rivas DNF
- Nicolás Sifuentes DNF
- SILVIA TAMARIZ DNF
- Tania Tamayo DNF
- Orietta Tamayo DNF
- Juan Urcariegui DNF
- Elvis Valdez Meca DNF
- Claudia Vernal DNF
- Diego Rodrigo Vilchez Sánchez DNF
- Zoila Zamora DNF
21K Pista
- Victor Venegas 1:38:26
- Paúl Rodríguez Miranda 1:40:05
- Jorge Alexander López Parra 1:42:25
- Luis Alberto Barreto 1:43:10
- Anaí Proaño 1:50:00
- Saúl Saulo Aldave Agüero 1:51:00
- ADRIANA ORTIZ MARISCAL 1:56:08
- Lucho Zapata Morey 1:57:11
- Juan Andres Burga Vela 1:57:35
- Ana Cecilia Coquis Mejía 1:58:15
- Vanessa Ivon Panta Cruz 1:58:19
- Melanie Casas 2:05:00
- Elvis Córdova 2:09:17
- Juan Javier Martínez Vega 2:13:27
- Alvaro Manuel Alfonso Flores Huamani 2:14:11
- Beatriz Sandoval Vicente 2:21:29
- Alexander Paredes 2:23:34
- Maritza Elizabeth Acosta Torres 2:24:45
- Juan Alberto Uceda Matta 2:26:28
- Fanny Pimentel 2:26:50
- Natali Medrano 2:27:18
- Clara Pena 2:28:58
- Gerardo Acuña DNF
- Jacqueline Alvarado de la Cruz DNF
- Jonathan Camarena DNF
- Iris Carrasco DNF
- Jenny Carrasco cerna DNF
- Patricia Carrillo DNF
- Johanna Garcia DNF
- Wille Huaqui vargas DNF
- Magda Laura DNF
- LORENA MARQUEZ DNF
- ANTONIO MEJIA CHIHUANA DNF
- DIANA GERALDINE MORALES DNF
- Carmen Luisa Oquendo Atuncar DNF
- Diego Panizo DNF
- Juan Pablo Pariona Pacheco DNF
- Tathi Puntriano DNF
- Lesly veronica Sanchez cordova DNF
30K Pista
- Alberto Ventura 2:40:25
- Frank Alfonso Jaimes Marquez 3:01:34
- Gabriela Padilla 3:08:45
- Cesar Faustino Flores Castro DNF
- Elizabeth Flores Jimenez DNF
- Magali Chiroque caatillo DNF
- Carol Calderón DNF
- Marina Vergara Díaz DNF
- Marisol Morales Silva DNF
42K Pista
- Walter Takano 3:07:00
- Luis Fernando Malagon Ramirez 3:11:51
- Ramón Venegas 3:44:39
- Rodrigo Etchegaray 3:45:48
- diego omar alcantara menacho 4:18:56
- linney Mahecha Gonzalez 4:19:52
- Dario Diaz 4:25:12
- Alvaro Orellana 4:34:31
- Jorge Luis Cortez Caro 4:36:00
- Miguel Ruiz 4:47:39
- Jaime andres Contreras peña DNF
- maribel elias DNF
- Miguel Robles DNF
RESULDOS VIRTUAL CHASKI CHALLENGE
10K – 250 D+
PUESTO Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Desnivel
1 Juan Urcariegui 0:49:26 265m
2 Daniel Martinez 0:49:38 252m
3 José Luis Cordano 0:52:42 266m
4 Jaime Morveli Mujica 0:53:50 253m
5 Karina Loayza schwarz 1:01:02 266m
6 GERARDO ZAVALA CUADRADO 1:02:29 335m
7 Nanci Rocha Rojas 1:09:00 327m
8 Ricardo Vera Paredes 1:09:25 273m
9 Juan Chumbes Salinas 1:09:58 340m
10 Jersey Miranda 1:10:03 250m
11 Ivan Mendoza Peña 1:11:22 414m
12 Melanie Casas Cruzado 1:11:54 358m
13 Alberto Montalvo 1:11:56 379m
14 Monica Imana 1:12:00 250m
15 Franklin Cuadrado 1:13:52 315m
16 Ivan Palacio Reyes 1:14:00 285m
17 Jean Michael Delgado Maldonado 1:15:19 495m
18 Marilú Reátegui Ushiñahua 1:16:00 466m
19 Argentina Martinez 1:16:16 250m
20 Natali Medrano 1:16:56 293m
21 José Lozano Ruiz 1:17:19 398m
22 Peter M Trujillo 1:20:00 255m
23 Monica Arteaga Alemán 1:20:58 277m
24 Nabib Garcia Hirsh 1:21:00 521m
25 Vanessa Mendoza 1:22:21 461m
26 Juan Dayron Fernández Vilela 1:24:06 443m
27 David Alfonso Cruzado Scarpati 1:26:54 415m
28 JENNY NUÑEZ RAMOS 1:27:13 332m
29 Rosa Suarez Leandro 1:28:43 332m
30 Harold Ignacio Rodriguez 1:28:58 499m
31 Fanny Pimentel Gutiérrez 1:29:05 315m
32 Moisés Zavala Calderón 1:32:13 456m
33 Romyna Alarcón Figueroa 1:33:00 254m
34 Marcela Sebastian Alarcon 1:35:00 530m
35 Alicia Moreno 1:35:18 263m
36 Giann Carlo Mendoza 1:35:20 292m
37 Carolina Gallo Larco 1:36:50 350m
38 Claudia Orjuela osorio 1:37:11 361m
39 JACQUELINE ALVARADO DE LA CRUZ 1:38:33 388m
40 María Verónica Luna Cydejko 1:43:00 465m
41 Maria Alexandra Guabloche Villar 1:44:27 352m
42 Martha Elena Vanegas Moscoso 1:46:07 673m
43 SILVIA GUERRA DAVILA 1:47:21 431m
44 Angie Canicoba vilela 2:02:00 763m
45 Diana Romina Roldán Ortiz 2:06:03 621
46 Pablo Andree Diaz Falconi 2:19:54 1100m
47 Paola Carolina Tapia Aliaga 2:22:23 913m
48 jocelyn ostolaza 4:08:56 773m
49 Francesca Geraldine Ratto Soto 5:20:17 1085m
20K – 400m D+
PUESTO Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Desnivel
1 Paul Soto Bolaños 1:26:38 419m
2 GUIDO PADILLA 1:28:51 451m
3 Luis Fernando Malagon Ramirez 1:37:23 410m
4 José Manuel Jurado Gomez 1:47:42 407m
5 Julio César Montalvo Rosales 1:51:11 658m
6 JOHN FRANCO NAVARRO JARA 1:58:16 420m
7 Manrrique Prado garcia 2:01:06 452m
8 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ LUCENA 2:01:50 454m
9 Maria Ana Ladrón de Guevara Boza 2:04:17 400m
10 Aldo Piero Alessi Aldave 2:06:25 471m
11 Jean Pierre Malca Neira 2:08:50 532m
12 David Pérez Espinoza 2:11:26 690m
13 Mabeli Tamayo 2:12:35 615m
14 Luis Miguel Robles Flores 2:15:00 521m
15 José Pelaez 2:15:11 442m
16 Carlos Alberto Meza Cabrera 2:21:00 448m
17 Mercedes Milagros Rosales Acosta 2:22:43 400m
18 Ana Cecilia Coquis Mejía 2:24:20 458m
19 Maribel Elias 2:25:37 545m
20 Mari Grados Cabezas 2:26:27 479m
21 Juan Javier Martinez vega 2:27:04 527m
22 Harold Dennis Santos López 2:29:00 685m
23 Alberto Delgado Moreno 2:31:53 479m
24 Javier Savage 2:32:02 488m
25 Manuel Benigno Hernández Del Carpio 2:33:34 585m
26 ALVARO YPARRAGUIRRE ORELLANA 2:34:00 631m
27 ADRIANA BUSTOS 2:38:01 458m
28 Sebastian Moreno Kahn 2:38:16 477m
29 César Andrés Ciquero Fernández 2:40:23 461m
30 Fiorella Elizabeth Hurtado Pomar 2:42:57 482m
31 Lucía Chumbe Acosta 2:45:45 561m
32 Adriana Ortiz Mariscal 2:47:10 406m
33 MARTIN INOQUIO OLIVA 2:48:00 557m
34 Stefano Guillén Schwarz 2:59:36 1004m
35 pedro Zapata 3:00:12 1203m
36 Giancarlo Origgi Elmore 3:03:06 807m
37 María Del Carmen Vergaray Galarza 3:03:07 652m
38 Carina Ana Lucia Silva Vásquez 3:03:49 995m
39 Jaime Pastor Meléndez 3:08:34 724m
40 Juan Carlos Baca Torrejon 3:11:06 894m
41 Sarak Lisbeth Cotarma Juarez 3:14:00 930m
42 JESUS CONDORI QUISPE 3:18:21 1090m
43 Cristian Varela Brenes 3:25:00 1160m
30K – 700m D+
PUESTO Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Desnivel
1 Jose Gonzales 2:37:51 720m
2 Diego Villa Malaga 2:47:29 749m
3 Jorge Luis Shimabuku Chàvez 2:48:44 742m
4 Alexander Smith 2:49:55 708m
5 Francisco Martín Angeli Freundt 3:02:16 700m
6 Pablo Ostolaza 3:03:00 765m
7 Luis Horna 3:08:01 747m
8 Javier Kanashiro 3:08:27 737m
9 Jorge Luis Cortez Caro 3:15:42 863m
10 Luis Miguel Barandiaran 3:16:09 994m
11 Ricardo Augusto Arce Vega 3:17:37 721m
12 Melanie Marie Schilter Miribel 3:20:00 809m
13 Bertha Huaman Ccoloma 3:22:00 809m
14 JUAN DIEGO FAUSTO QUEIROLO DE POMAR 3:23:56 860m
15 Marco Antonio Meneses Olortegui 3:28:31 732m
16 Juan Percy Rojas Cruz 3:29:36 742m
17 Carlos Acevedo Troncoso 3:37:28 738m
18 Juan Pablo Olivares Arbaiza 3:38:56 740m
19 Renatto Antonio Paz Fernandez 3:39:03 748m
20 Katia Sucety Díaz Mego 3:46:30 878m
21 Jahir Picón Gómez 3:46:57 767m
22 Cecilia Malasquez Ramírez 3:48:51 748m
23 Jaime Andrés Contreras Peña 3:51:14 716m
24 Cesar de Oliveira Cavalcanti 3:52:06 991m
25 Julian Moreno Kahn 3:53:22 1147m
26 Américo Flores Arango 4:04:12 724m
27 Ivan Rengifo 4:06:00 867m
28 Nicolas Monge 4:08:00 1101m
29 Elizabeth Sibia Torres Solano 4:11:06 1443m
30 Victor Alejandro Vargas Velasquez 4:14:08 1390m
31 Alfredo Orlando Melendez Saldaña 4:14:19 947m
32 Michael Scogings 4:22:57 1454m
33 Juan Pablo Romero de la Oliva 4:23:00 830m
34 ARTURO AGUILAR LARREA 4:24:22 896m
35 Manuel Fernando Palomares Chuquinaupa 4:26:59 1207m
36 Duilio Enrique Banchero Muro 4:32:56 719m
37 Carlos Castro Bardales 4:45:00 894m
38 Wiliam Carbajal Aybar 4:46:53 1638m
39 Hassan Oliva León 4:54:12 800m
40 Federico Angel Pérez Sierra 5:08:29 791m
41 Jhonatan Francisco Donayre Huamaní 5:20:15 788m
42 Carlos Enrique Chávez Sánchez 5:22:00 1357m
43 Carlos Alberto Hernandez Bolivar 5:27:24 759m
44 Jesus Solorzano 6:09:27 1894m
45 Favio Zavala Gama 8:47:29 3135m